LAST MATCH

Finished
23 Jul 2014 07:15
Nacional Asuncion  
  Defensor Sporting
Finished
24 Jul 2014 05:45
San Lorenzo  
  Bolivar
Finished
24 Jul 2014 08:00
Atletico MG  
  Lanus
Finished
22 Jul 2014 22:30
Sutjeska Niksic  
  Sheriff Tiraspol
Finished
22 Jul 2014 23:00
F91 Dudelange  
  Ludogorets Razgrad
Finished
22 Jul 2014 23:00
Tallinna FC Levadia  
  Sparta Prague
Finished
22 Jul 2014 23:30
FK Qarabagh  
  Valletta
Finished
23 Jul 2014 00:45
TNS  
  Slovan Bratislava
Finished
23 Jul 2014 01:00
Skenderbeu  
  BATE Borisov
Finished
23 Jul 2014 01:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv  
  FC Santa Coloma
Finished
23 Jul 2014 01:00
HB Torshavn  
  Partizan Belgrade
Finished
23 Jul 2014 01:15
Zalgiris Vilnius  
  Dinamo Zagreb
Finished
23 Jul 2014 01:30
Debrecen  
  Cliftonville
Finished
23 Jul 2014 01:45
Celtic  
  KR Reykjavik
Finished
23 Jul 2014 22:00
FK Aktobe Lento  
  Dinamo Tbilisi
Finished
23 Jul 2014 23:00
Ventspils  
  Malmo FF
Finished
23 Jul 2014 23:00
HJK Helsinki  
  Rabotnicki
Finished
24 Jul 2014 00:30
Steaua Bucuresti  
  Stromsgodset
Finished
24 Jul 2014 01:00
NK Maribor  
  Zrinjski
Finished
24 Jul 2014 01:45
St. Patricks  
  Legia Warsaw
Finished
23 Jul 2014 02:00
Zeljeznicar  
  Metalurg Skopje
Finished
24 Jul 2014 19:30
FC Shakhtyor Karagan  
  Atlantas
Finished
24 Jul 2014 20:30
Hapoel Beer Sheva  
  Split
Finished
24 Jul 2014 22:30
MyPa  
0:0
  Dinamo Minsk
Finished
24 Jul 2014 23:00
Omonia Nicosia  
  Buducnost P.
Finished
24 Jul 2014 23:00
Haugesund  
  Sarajevo
Finished
24 Jul 2014 23:00
FC Krasnodar  
  JK Sillamae Kalev
Finished
24 Jul 2014 23:00
FK Inter Baku  
  IF Elfsborg
Finished
25 Jul 2014 00:00
Liberec  
  Kosice
Finished
25 Jul 2014 00:00
AIK Stockholm  
  Linfield FC
Finished
25 Jul 2014 00:00
Esbjerg fB  
  Kairat Almaty
Finished
25 Jul 2014 00:00
IFK Goteborg  
  Gyor
Finished
25 Jul 2014 00:00
Shakhter Soligorsk  
  Derry City
Finished
25 Jul 2014 00:00
Grodig  
  Cukaricki Belgrade
Finished
25 Jul 2014 00:00
Chikhura Sachkhere  
  Bursaspor
Finished
25 Jul 2014 00:00
Vaduz  
  Ruch Chorzow
Finished
25 Jul 2014 00:00
Lech Poznan  
  Nomme JK Kalju
Finished
25 Jul 2014 00:00
Tromso  
  Vikingur Gota
Finished
25 Jul 2014 00:00
Flamurtari  
  Petrolul
Finished
25 Jul 2014 00:00
Zimbru Chisinau  
  CSKA Sofia
Finished
25 Jul 2014 00:30
Hapoel Tel Aviv  
  FC Astana
Finished
25 Jul 2014 00:30
Spartak Trnava  
  FC Zestafoni
Finished
25 Jul 2014 00:30
FC Groningen  
  Aberdeen
Finished
25 Jul 2014 00:30
Zorya Luhansk  
  Laci
Finished
25 Jul 2014 01:00
Asteras Tripolis  
  RoPS
Finished
25 Jul 2014 01:00
Zawisza  
  Zulte-Waregem
Finished
25 Jul 2014 01:00
Vojvodina Novi Sad  
  Trencin
Finished
25 Jul 2014 01:00
Sligo Rovers  
  Rosenborg
Finished
25 Jul 2014 01:15
Hajduk Split  
  Dundalk
Finished
25 Jul 2014 01:30
Nova Gorica  
  Molde
Finished
25 Jul 2014 01:30
Jagodina  
  CFR Cluj
Finished
25 Jul 2014 01:30
Siroki Brijeg  
  Mlada Boleslav
Finished
25 Jul 2014 01:30
Luka Koper  
  FC Neftci Baku
Finished
25 Jul 2014 01:30
Ferencvaros  
  Rijeka
Finished
25 Jul 2014 01:30
Diosgyor  
  Litex Lovech
Finished
25 Jul 2014 01:45
St. Johnstone  
  Luzern
Finished
25 Jul 2014 01:45
Crusaders  
  Brommapojkarna
Finished
25 Jul 2014 02:05
St. Polten  
  Botev Plovdiv
Finished
25 Jul 2014 02:15
FH Hafnarfjordur  
  Neman
Finished
25 Jul 2014 02:15
Stjarnan Gardabae  
  Motherwell
Finished
25 Jul 2014 23:00
Israel U19  
  Hungary U19
Finished
25 Jul 2014 23:00
Austria U19  
  Portugal U19
Finished
26 Jul 2014 01:15
Germany U19  
  Ukraine U19
Finished
26 Jul 2014 01:15
Serbia U19  
  Bulgaria U19
Finished
27 Jul 2014 00:30
CSKA Moscow  
  Rostov
Finished
26 Jul 2014 14:30
Smena  
3:1
  Yakutiya
Finished
26 Jul 2014 17:00
Irtysh  
0:2
  Metallurg Kuzbass
Finished
26 Jul 2014 18:00
Raspadskaya  
1:1
  Radian-Baikal Irkuts
Finished
25 Jul 2014 23:30
Lyngby BK  
  AB
Finished
26 Jul 2014 00:00
Skive IK  
  HB Koge
Finished
26 Jul 2014 20:00
Vejle Kolding  
  Bronshoj
Finished
27 Jul 2014 20:00
Viborg FF  
  AC Horsens
Finished
27 Jul 2014 20:30
AGF  
  FC Roskilde
Finished
27 Jul 2014 05:01
Club Comunicaciones  
  Coatepeque
Finished
27 Jul 2014 09:00
Marquense  
  Suchitepequez
Finished
27 Jul 2014 09:00
Xelaju MC  
  Penarol La Mesilla
Finished
28 Jul 2014 00:00
Malacateco  
  Deportivo Petapa
Finished
28 Jul 2014 04:30
Guastatoya  
  Universidad de San C
Finished
25 Jul 2014 23:00
Bohemians 1905  
  Sparta Prague
Finished
26 Jul 2014 01:15
Dukla Praha  
  Ostrava
Finished
26 Jul 2014 22:00
Jablonec  
  Brno
Finished
26 Jul 2014 22:00
Pribram  
  Plzen
Finished
26 Jul 2014 22:00
Hradec K.  
  Teplice
Finished
27 Jul 2014 01:15
Slovacko  
  Slavia Prague
Finished
27 Jul 2014 22:00
Vysocina Jihlava  
  Mlada Boleslav
Finished
28 Jul 2014 01:15
Budejovice  
  Liberec
Finished
26 Jul 2014 15:15
Neratovice  
  Loko Vltavin
Finished
26 Jul 2014 15:15
Aritma Praha  
  Admira Praha
Finished
26 Jul 2014 15:15
Vysehrad  
  Sezimovo Usti
Finished
26 Jul 2014 15:15
Kladno  
  Pisek
Finished
26 Jul 2014 15:30
Karlovy Vary  
  Banik Sokolov
Finished
26 Jul 2014 22:00
Jiloviste  
  Meteor
Finished
26 Jul 2014 22:00
Sokol Brozany  
  Benesov
Finished
26 Jul 2014 22:00
Hvezda Cheb  
  Bohemians Praha
Finished
26 Jul 2014 22:00
Krupka  
  Chomutov
Finished
26 Jul 2014 22:00
Susice  
1:5
  Jiskra Domazlice
Finished
26 Jul 2014 22:00
Pencin-Turnov  
  Pardubice
Finished
26 Jul 2014 22:00
Dobrovice  
  Kraluv Dvur
Finished
26 Jul 2014 22:00
Litomerice  
  Usti nad Labem
Finished
26 Jul 2014 22:00
Klatovy  
0:0
  Most
Finished
26 Jul 2014 22:00
Doubravka  
  Graffin Vlasim
Finished
26 Jul 2014 22:00
Sparta Kutná Hora  
  Zizkov
Finished
26 Jul 2014 22:00
Cesky Brod  
  Prevysov
Finished
26 Jul 2014 22:00
Usti nad Orlici  
  Chrudim
Finished
26 Jul 2014 22:00
Sokol Jablonec nad J  
  Zapy
Finished
26 Jul 2014 22:00
Velke Karlovice  
  Kromeriz
Finished
26 Jul 2014 22:00
Hranice  
  Slavia Orlova-Lutyne
Finished
26 Jul 2014 22:00
Pelhrimov  
  Trebich
Finished
26 Jul 2014 22:00
Dolni Benesov  
  Unichov
Finished
26 Jul 2014 22:00
Jiskra Rymarov  
  Zabreh
Finished
26 Jul 2014 22:00
Blansko  
0:0
  Olomuc HFK
Finished
26 Jul 2014 22:00
Vyskov  
  Prostejov
Finished
26 Jul 2014 22:00
Novy Jicin  
  Opava
Finished
26 Jul 2014 22:00
Kozlovice  
  MFK Karvina
Finished
26 Jul 2014 22:00
Tasovice  
  Zlin
Finished
26 Jul 2014 22:00
Brumov  
  Frydek-Mistek
Finished
26 Jul 2014 22:00
Lisen  
  Znojmo
Finished
26 Jul 2014 22:00
Slavicin  
  Sigma Olomouc
Finished
27 Jul 2014 20:00
Drazice  
  Stechovice
Finished
27 Jul 2014 22:00
Trutnov  
  Kolin
Finished
27 Jul 2014 22:00
Spartak Chrastava  
  Varnsdorf
Finished
26 Jul 2014 21:30
Budapest Honved  
  Dunaujvaros
Finished
26 Jul 2014 23:30
Videoton  
  Lombard
Finished
26 Jul 2014 23:30
Pecs  
  MTK Budapest
Finished
27 Jul 2014 01:30
Haladas  
  Ujpest
Finished
27 Jul 2014 21:30
Kecskemet  
  Ferencvaros
Finished
27 Jul 2014 23:30
Diosgyor  
  Puskas FC
Finished
28 Jul 2014 01:30
Paks  
  Gyor
Finished
24 Jul 2014 19:00
Tampines Rovers FC  
  Balestier Khalsa
Finished
25 Jul 2014 19:00
Tanjong Pagar  
  DPMM
Finished
26 Jul 2014 19:00
Mainz 05 Am.  
  Arminia Bielefeld
Finished
26 Jul 2014 19:00
Jahn Regensburg  
  Duisburg
Finished
26 Jul 2014 19:00
Wehen  
  Stuttgarter Kickers
Finished
26 Jul 2014 19:00
Holstein Kiel  
  Unterhaching
Finished
26 Jul 2014 19:00
RW Erfurt  
  Borussia Dortmund Am
Finished
26 Jul 2014 19:00
Dynamo Dresden  
  Stuttgart Am.
Finished
26 Jul 2014 19:00
Hallescher  
  Chemnitzer
Finished
26 Jul 2014 23:00
Osnabruck  
  Energie Cottbus
Finished
27 Jul 2014 19:00
Sonnenhof Grossaspac  
  Fortuna Koln
Finished
27 Jul 2014 19:00
Preussen Munster  
  Hansa Rostock
Finished
25 Jul 2014 23:30
Wurzburger  
  Memmingen
Finished
26 Jul 2014 00:00
Burghausen  
  Nurnberg Am.
Finished
26 Jul 2014 00:00
Buchbach  
  Bayern Munchen Am.
Finished
26 Jul 2014 00:00
Ingolstadt Am.  
  Eintracht Bamberg 20
Finished
26 Jul 2014 00:30
Schweinfurt  
  Bayreuth
Finished
26 Jul 2014 19:00
Munchen 1860 Am.  
  Greuther Furth Am.
Finished
26 Jul 2014 19:00
Augsburg Am.  
  Garching
Finished
26 Jul 2014 19:30
Illertissen  
  Seligenporten
Finished
26 Jul 2014 21:00
Heimstetten  
  Schalding-Heining
Finished
26 Jul 2014 00:30
Eintracht Nordersted  
  Neumunster
Finished
26 Jul 2014 19:00
Wolfsburg Am.  
  Schwarz-Weiss Rehden
Finished
26 Jul 2014 19:00
Flensburg  
0:0
  St. Pauli Am.
Finished
26 Jul 2014 21:00
Lubeck  
  Meppen
Finished
26 Jul 2014 21:00
Goslarer  
  Hamburger SV Am.
Finished
27 Jul 2014 19:00
Havelse  
  Braunschweig FT
Finished
27 Jul 2014 20:00
Oldenburg  
  Hannover 96 Am.
Finished
27 Jul 2014 20:00
Hansa LSK  
  Braunschweig Am.
Finished
26 Jul 2014 00:30
Senica  
  Zilina
Finished
26 Jul 2014 23:30
Ruzomberok  
  Dunajska Streda
Finished
27 Jul 2014 22:30
Kosice  
  Zlate Moravce
Finished
27 Jul 2014 22:30
Trencin  
  Podbrezova
Finished
26 Jul 2014 22:00
NK Maribor  
  Radomlje
Finished
27 Jul 2014 01:00
Rudar Velenje  
  Zavrc
Finished
27 Jul 2014 23:00
Krka  
  Nova Gorica
Finished
28 Jul 2014 01:05
NK Domzale  
  NK CM Celje
Finished
26 Jul 2014 22:00
Lublin  
0:4
  Chrobry Glogow
Finished
26 Jul 2014 22:00
Sokol Kleczew  
3:0
  Unia Solec Kujawski
Finished
26 Jul 2014 22:00
Sparta Jazgarzew  
2:5
  Stal Stalowa Wola
Finished
26 Jul 2014 22:00
Rakow C.  
0:1
  Wigry Suwalki
Finished
26 Jul 2014 22:00
Legionovia Legionowo  
1:2
  Rozwoj Katowice
Finished
26 Jul 2014 22:00
Swit  
2:3
  Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Finished
26 Jul 2014 22:00
Gryf Wejherowo  
2:0
  Kotwica Kolobrzeg
Finished
26 Jul 2014 22:30
Odra Opole  
1:2
  Znicz Pruszkow
Finished
26 Jul 2014 23:00
Olimpia Elblag  
1:2
  Radomiak Radom
Finished
26 Jul 2014 23:00
Polonia Bytom  
1:0
  Pelikan Lowicz
Finished
27 Jul 2014 22:00
Ostrovia  
3:1
  Gornik Walbrzych
Finished
25 Jul 2014 22:30
Concordia Chiajna  
  Astra Giurgiu
Finished
26 Jul 2014 01:05
CS U Craiova  
  Pandurii
Finished
26 Jul 2014 22:30
Targu Mures  
  Universitatea Cluj
Finished
27 Jul 2014 01:00
Rapid Bucuresti  
  Steaua Bucuresti
Finished
27 Jul 2014 21:00
Botosani  
  Gaz Metan Medias
Finished
27 Jul 2014 23:00
CFR Cluj  
  Ceahlaul Piatra-Neam
Finished
28 Jul 2014 01:00
FC Brasov  
  Petrolul
Finished
26 Jul 2014 01:45
Queen's Park  
  Berwick Rangers
Finished
26 Jul 2014 21:00
Arbroath  
  Alloa Athletic
Finished
26 Jul 2014 21:00
East Fife  
  Forfar Athletic
Finished
26 Jul 2014 21:00
Montrose  
  Peterhead
Finished
26 Jul 2014 21:00
Elgin City  
  Stirling Albion
Finished
26 Jul 2014 21:00
Cowdenbeath  
  Brechin City
Finished
26 Jul 2014 21:00
East Stirling  
  Falkirk
Finished
26 Jul 2014 21:00
Brora Rangers  
  Stenhousemuir
Finished
26 Jul 2014 21:00
Stranraer  
  Dumbarton
Finished
26 Jul 2014 21:00
Hearts  
  Annan Athletic
Finished
26 Jul 2014 21:00
Airdrie United  
  Albion Rovers
Finished
26 Jul 2014 21:00
Queen of South  
  Livingston
Finished
26 Jul 2014 21:00
Greenock Morton  
  Spartans
Finished
26 Jul 2014 21:00
Clyde  
  Ayr United
Finished
26 Jul 2014 20:00
Kampelaar  
0:2
  Waterloo
Finished
26 Jul 2014 22:00
Lauwe RC  
0:4
  De Ruiter Roeselare
Finished
26 Jul 2014 23:00
Baal  
0:0
  Leopold Uccle
Finished
26 Jul 2014 23:00
Lummen  
0:5
  Beringen
Finished
27 Jul 2014 00:00
Lindelhoeven  
0:4
  Spouwen Mopertingen
Finished
27 Jul 2014 00:00
Eendracht Termien  
0:5
  Hades
Finished
27 Jul 2014 00:00
Sparta Ursel  
0:1
  Lebbeke SK
Finished
27 Jul 2014 00:30
Zwarte Leeuw  
7:0
  Grasheide
Finished
27 Jul 2014 00:30
Herk  
1:2
  Zonhoven
Finished
27 Jul 2014 00:30
Meldert TK  
2:2
  Laarne-Kalken
Finished
27 Jul 2014 01:00
Longlier  
3:0
  Bievre
Finished
27 Jul 2014 01:00
Huy  
3:0
  Condruzien
Finished
27 Jul 2014 01:00
Eprave  
0:0
  Paliseulois
Finished
27 Jul 2014 01:00
La Roche  
7:0
  Aubange
Finished
27 Jul 2014 01:00
Givry  
8:0
  Jeunesse Freylangeoi
Finished
27 Jul 2014 20:00
Waremme  
3:0
  Fizoise JS
Finished
27 Jul 2014 21:00
WS Adinkerke  
3:0
  Zwevegem Sport
Finished
27 Jul 2014 21:00
Oostduinkerke  
1:3
  Sassport Boezinge
Finished
27 Jul 2014 21:00
Antoing  
1:1
  Oostnieuwkerke
Finished
27 Jul 2014 21:00
Meulebeke  
2:1
  Helkijn
Finished
27 Jul 2014 21:00
Eernegem  
7:1
  Anvaing
Finished
27 Jul 2014 21:00
Sparta Petegem  
4:1
  KWIK Eine
Finished
27 Jul 2014 21:00
Kruibeke  
2:4
  Sint-Gillis Waas
Finished
27 Jul 2014 21:00
Dikkelvenne  
3:6
  Berlare
Finished
27 Jul 2014 21:00
Appelterre-Eichem  
1:3
  St. Niklaas
Finished
27 Jul 2014 21:00
Merelbeke  
2:1
  Acren
Finished
27 Jul 2014 21:00
Schelle Sport  
0:6
  Ternesse
Finished
27 Jul 2014 21:00
Sporting Bruxelles  
2:3
  Schaerbeek-Evere
Finished
27 Jul 2014 21:00
Ganshoren  
0:1
  Grand-Leez
Finished
27 Jul 2014 21:00
Aische  
0:3
  Terjoden-Welle
Finished
27 Jul 2014 21:00
Sporting Chatelet  
2:1
  Spy
Finished
27 Jul 2014 21:00
Ransart  
2:0
  Arquet
Finished
27 Jul 2014 21:00
Entite Manageoise  
1:2
  Beloeil
Finished
27 Jul 2014 21:00
Lutlommel  
4:0
  Wellen
Finished
27 Jul 2014 21:00
Seraing Athletique  
4:0
  Wanze/Bas-Oha
Finished
27 Jul 2014 21:00
Tilleur-Saint-Gilles  
3:0
  Assesse
Finished
27 Jul 2014 21:00
FC Liege  
3:0
  Union Momalloise
Finished
27 Jul 2014 21:00
Aywaille  
4:3
  Stockay-Warfusee
Finished
27 Jul 2014 21:00
Moelingen  
1:5
  Raeren
Finished
27 Jul 2014 21:00
Bastogne  
0:2
  Rochefort
Finished
27 Jul 2014 21:00
Lorraine Arlon  
2:1
  Wellin
Finished
27 Jul 2014 21:00
Mormont  
3:0
  Meix-Devant-Virton
Finished
27 Jul 2014 21:00
Westkapelle  
1:0
  Eendracht Wervik
Finished
27 Jul 2014 21:00
Nieuwkerke  
1:3
  Ingelmunster
Finished
27 Jul 2014 21:00
Eendracht Brugge  
1:6
  Sporting West
Finished
27 Jul 2014 21:00
Estaimbourg  
0:3
  Ieper
Finished
27 Jul 2014 21:00
Langemark  
1:2
  Wingene
Finished
27 Jul 2014 21:00
Rumbeke  
2:1
  KSKV
Finished
27 Jul 2014 21:00
Menen  
15:1
  Molenbaix
Finished
27 Jul 2014 21:00
Knokke  
4:0
  Peruwelz
Finished
27 Jul 2014 21:00
Gavere Asper  
0:2
  Jong Lede
Finished
27 Jul 2014 21:00
Wetteren-Kwatrecht  
6:0
  Sint-Gillis KV
Finished
27 Jul 2014 21:00
Klinge  
0:4
  Ronse
Finished
27 Jul 2014 21:00
Nazareth-Eke  
1:6
  Standaard Wetteren
Finished
27 Jul 2014 21:00
Hamme-Zogge  
0:2
  De Jeugd Lovendegem
Finished
27 Jul 2014 21:00
Svelta Melsele  
1:2
  Ninove
Finished
27 Jul 2014 21:00
Zelzate  
4:2
  Lochristi
Finished
27 Jul 2014 21:00
Herenthout  
0:3
  Duffel
Finished
27 Jul 2014 21:00
Wuustwezel  
0:4
  Beerschot-Wilrijk
Finished
27 Jul 2014 21:00
Antonia  
0:1
  Lyra
Finished
27 Jul 2014 21:00
Sint-Lenaarts  
6:0
  Poederlee
Finished
27 Jul 2014 21:00
Sporting Tisselt  
3:1
  Berlaar-Heikant
Finished
27 Jul 2014 21:00
Vosselaar  
3:3
  Mariekerke
Finished
27 Jul 2014 21:00
Sint-Job  
0:1
  Herentals VC
Finished
27 Jul 2014 21:00
Puurs Excelsior  
0:1
  Schoten
Finished
27 Jul 2014 21:00
ZWE Kessel  
2:2
  De Kampen
Finished
27 Jul 2014 21:00
Retie  
1:3
  Merksem
Finished
27 Jul 2014 21:00
Horendonk  
3:2
  Gierle
Finished
27 Jul 2014 21:00
Auderghem  
0:6
  Wolvertem
Finished
27 Jul 2014 21:00
Borght  
2:0
  Huizingen
Finished
27 Jul 2014 21:00
Rebecq  
5:0
  Perk
Finished
27 Jul 2014 21:00
Sterrebeek  
1:2
  Leeuw
Finished
27 Jul 2014 21:00
Union Lovenjoel  
2:0
  Chastre
Finished
27 Jul 2014 21:00
Betekom  
0:2
  Tempo Overijse
Finished
27 Jul 2014 21:00
Pepingen  
2:0
  Crossing Vissenaken
Finished
27 Jul 2014 21:00
RU Rixensartoise  
2:0
  Eendracht Mazenzele
Finished
27 Jul 2014 21:00
Meux  
5:1
  Sint-Jozef Londerzee
Finished
27 Jul 2014 21:00
Olympia Wijgmaal  
5:0
  Black Star
Finished
27 Jul 2014 21:00
Stade Everois  
2:2
  Stade Bierbeek
Finished
27 Jul 2014 21:00
Jemeppe  
1:13
  Namur
Finished
27 Jul 2014 21:00
Montignies  
2:0
  Flenu
Finished
27 Jul 2014 21:00
Fosses  
5:1
  Excelsior Beaumontoi
Finished
27 Jul 2014 21:00
Entite Floreffe  
2:0
  Heppignies
Finished
27 Jul 2014 21:00
Gosselies Sports  
0:0
  Jeunesse Tamines
Finished
27 Jul 2014 21:00
PAC Buzet  
2:4
  Couvin-Mariembourg
Finished
27 Jul 2014 21:00
SG-Tertre-Hautrage  
1:0
  Onhaye
Finished
27 Jul 2014 21:00
Solre-sur-Sambre  
2:1
  Beauraing
Finished
27 Jul 2014 21:00
Standard Flawinne  
0:2
  Binche
Finished
27 Jul 2014 21:00
Ligny  
0:0
  Grand Leng
Finished
27 Jul 2014 21:00
Rhisnes  
2:1
  Estinnoise
Finished
27 Jul 2014 21:00
Neeroeteren Maaseik  
0:4
  Esperanza Neerpelt
Finished
27 Jul 2014 21:00
Helson Helchteren  
2:1
  Brustem Centrum
Finished
27 Jul 2014 21:00
Leopoldsburg  
0:0
  Reppel
Finished
27 Jul 2014 21:00
Bree  
1:2
  Melo Zonhoven
Finished
27 Jul 2014 21:00
Apollo Gellik  
1:1
  Vlijtingen
Finished
27 Jul 2014 21:00
Nieuwerkerken  
0:4
  Thes Sport
Finished
27 Jul 2014 21:00
Elsautoise  
1:5
  Patro Lensois
Finished
27 Jul 2014 21:00
Stade Disonais  
4:3
  Retinne
Finished
27 Jul 2014 21:00
Richelle United  
5:0
  Hannut
Finished
27 Jul 2014 21:00
Oheytois  
0:2
  Herstal
Finished
27 Jul 2014 21:00
Beaufays  
1:0
  Amay
Finished
27 Jul 2014 21:00
Cornesse  
0:7
  Hamoir
Finished
27 Jul 2014 21:00
Leglise  
2:4
  Nassogne
Finished
27 Jul 2014 21:00
Oppagne-Weris  
1:2
  Sibret
Finished
27 Jul 2014 21:00
Excelsior Fouches  
1:5
  Ethe Belmont
Finished
27 Jul 2014 21:00
Champlon  
3:1
  Vaux-Noville
Finished
27 Jul 2014 21:00
Sartoise  
1:8
  Bertrix
Finished
27 Jul 2014 23:00
Waltwilder  
3:1
  Halen MD
Finished
27 Jul 2014 23:00
Waremme II  
0:0
  Solieres Sport
Finished
28 Jul 2014 00:00
Witgoor Sport  
2:2
  Turnhout
Finished
26 Jul 2014 22:00
Uniao Madeira  
  Oliveirense
Finished
28 Jul 2014 01:00
Farense  
  Chaves
Finished
27 Jul 2014 22:00
Viseu  
  Portimonense
Finished
27 Jul 2014 23:00
Sporting Covilha  
  Freamunde
Finished
27 Jul 2014 00:00
Santa Clara  
  Olhanense
Finished
27 Jul 2014 23:00
Tondela  
  Leixoes
Finished
26 Jul 2014 23:00
Beira Mar  
  Feirense
Finished
27 Jul 2014 23:00
Atletico CP  
0:0
  Aves
Finished
26 Jul 2014 07:00
Antofagasta  
  Audax Italiano
Finished
26 Jul 2014 23:30
Univ. Concepcion  
  Huachipato
Finished
27 Jul 2014 02:30
O'Higgins  
  Univ. de Chile
Finished
27 Jul 2014 05:01
Barnechea  
  Union La Calera
Finished
27 Jul 2014 07:30
Union Espanola  
  Universidad Catolica
Finished
28 Jul 2014 03:00
Cobresal  
  Palestino
Finished
28 Jul 2014 05:01
Colo Colo  
  Iquique
Finished
26 Jul 2014 09:00
Independiente La Cho  
1:0
  Arabe Unido
Finished
26 Jul 2014 09:00
Tauro  
0:1
  Chorrillo
Finished
27 Jul 2014 06:00
Alianza Chilibre  
1:0
  Chepo
Finished
27 Jul 2014 06:00
Plaza Amador  
1:2
  San Francisco FC
Finished
28 Jul 2014 04:00
Sporting San Migueli  
2:0
  Atletico Chiriqui
Finished
25 Jul 2014 23:00
Metalurh Donetsk  
  Dnipro Dnipropetrovs
Finished
26 Jul 2014 21:00
Illichivets Mariupol  
  Volyn
Finished
26 Jul 2014 23:00
Chernomorets Odessa  
  Olimpic Donetsk
Finished
27 Jul 2014 21:00
Zakarpattia Uzhgorod  
  Karpaty Lviv
Finished
27 Jul 2014 23:00
Shakhtar Donetsk  
  Metalurh Zaporizhya
Finished
27 Jul 2014 23:00
Dynamo Kiev  
  Vorskla Poltava
Finished
28 Jul 2014 01:00
Zorya Luhansk  
  Metalist Kharkiv