LIVE SCORE

Finished
01 Sep 2015 01:00
CFR Cluj  
  Botosani
Finished
01 Sep 2015 00:00
Aves  
  Santa Clara
Finished
01 Sep 2015 01:00
Belenenses  
  Maritimo
79
01 Sep 2015 03:00
U. Madeira  
  Guimaraes
Finished
01 Sep 2015 01:30
Lens  
  Le Havre
Finished
31 Aug 2015 21:00
Braintree Town  
  Aldershot
Finished
31 Aug 2015 21:00
Southport  
  Altrincham
Finished
31 Aug 2015 21:00
Halifax  
  Barrow
Finished
31 Aug 2015 21:00
Dover  
  Boreham Wood
Finished
31 Aug 2015 21:00
Forest Green  
  Bromley
Finished
31 Aug 2015 21:00
Chester  
  Guiseley
Finished
31 Aug 2015 21:00
Tranmere  
  Kidderminster
Finished
31 Aug 2015 21:00
Gateshead  
  Lincoln
Finished
31 Aug 2015 21:00
Grimsby  
  Macclesfield
Finished
31 Aug 2015 21:00
Eastleigh  
  Torquay
Finished
31 Aug 2015 21:00
Woking  
  Welling
Finished
31 Aug 2015 23:30
Cheltenham  
  Wrexham
Finished
01 Sep 2015 01:45
Coventry  
  Southend
NSY
31 Aug 2015 07:00
Tyumen  
?:?
  Torpedo Moscow
Finished
31 Aug 2015 16:00
Luch Energiya V.  
  Radian-Baikal Irkutsk
Finished
31 Aug 2015 16:00
SKA-Energiya  
  Fakel
Finished
31 Aug 2015 19:00
Metallurg Krasnoyarsk  
  Arsenal Tula
Finished
31 Aug 2015 20:00
Sibir Novosibirsk  
  Baltika
Finished
31 Aug 2015 21:00
Gazovik Orenburg  
  Torpedo Armavir
Finished
31 Aug 2015 22:30
Volgar Gazprom  
  Tosno
Finished
31 Aug 2015 23:00
Volga Nyzhnyi  
  KamAZ
Finished
01 Sep 2015 00:30
Shinnik Jaroslavi  
  Tomsk
Finished
31 Aug 2015 21:45
Bala Town  
  Airbus UK
NSY
30 Aug 2015 07:00
Kerkyra  
?:?
  Olympiakos
Finished
01 Sep 2015 01:30
Platanias  
  Atromitos
Finished
01 Sep 2015 01:15
Bochum  
  1860 Munchen
Finished
31 Aug 2015 23:00
Albinoleffe  
  GIANA Erminio
Finished
01 Sep 2015 00:45
Aarau  
  Xamax
Finished
31 Aug 2015 06:00
Union Espanola  
  Universidad Catolica
Finished
31 Aug 2015 22:00
Olimpik Sarajevo  
  Radnik Bijeljina

LAST MATCH

Finished
29 Aug 2015 01:30
Guingamp  
  Marseille
Finished
29 Aug 2015 22:00
Caen  
  Lyon
Finished
30 Aug 2015 01:00
Angers  
  Nice
Finished
30 Aug 2015 01:00
Troyes  
  Montpellier
Finished
30 Aug 2015 01:00
Lille  
  GFCO Ajaccio
Finished
30 Aug 2015 01:00
Reims  
  Lorient
Finished
30 Aug 2015 01:00
Rennes  
  Toulouse
Finished
30 Aug 2015 19:00
Saint-Etienne  
  Bastia
Finished
30 Aug 2015 22:00
Bordeaux  
  Nantes
Finished
31 Aug 2015 02:00
Monaco  
  Paris SG
Finished
29 Aug 2015 01:30
Wolfsburg  
  Schalke 04
Finished
29 Aug 2015 20:30
Stuttgart  
  Eintracht Frankfurt
Finished
29 Aug 2015 20:30
Augsburg  
  Ingolstadt
Finished
29 Aug 2015 20:30
FC Koln  
  Hamburger SV
Finished
29 Aug 2015 20:30
Mainz 05  
  Hannover 96
Finished
29 Aug 2015 20:30
Darmstadt  
  Hoffenheim
Finished
29 Aug 2015 23:30
Bayern Munchen  
  Bayer Leverkusen
Finished
30 Aug 2015 20:30
Borussia Dortmund  
  Hertha Berlin
Finished
30 Aug 2015 22:30
Werder Bremen  
  Monchengladbach
Finished
18 Aug 2015 02:00
AC Milan  
  Perugia
Finished
29 Aug 2015 23:00
Bologna  
  Sassuolo
Finished
30 Aug 2015 01:45
AC Milan  
  Empoli
Finished
30 Aug 2015 23:00
Roma  
  Juventus
Finished
31 Aug 2015 01:45
Atalanta  
  Frosinone
Finished
31 Aug 2015 01:45
Carpi  
  Inter
Finished
31 Aug 2015 01:45
Torino  
  Fiorentina
Finished
31 Aug 2015 01:45
Chievo  
  Lazio
Finished
31 Aug 2015 01:45
Genoa  
  Verona
Finished
31 Aug 2015 01:45
Napoli  
  Sampdoria
Finished
31 Aug 2015 01:45
Udinese  
  Palermo
Finished
29 Aug 2015 01:00
Willem II  
  NEC Nijmegen
Finished
29 Aug 2015 23:30
FC Utrecht  
  FC Groningen
Finished
30 Aug 2015 00:45
SC Heerenveen  
  FC Zwolle
Finished
30 Aug 2015 00:45
Excelsior Rotterdam  
  De Graafschap
Finished
30 Aug 2015 01:45
Heracles Almelo  
  FC Twente
Finished
30 Aug 2015 17:30
Ajax  
  ADO Den Haag
Finished
30 Aug 2015 19:30
AZ Alkmaar  
  Roda JC
Finished
30 Aug 2015 19:30
Vitesse  
  Cambuur Leeuwarden
Finished
30 Aug 2015 21:45
PSV Eindhoven  
  Feyenoord
Finished
18 Aug 2015 03:00
Barcelona  
  Athletic Bilbao
Finished
29 Aug 2015 01:30
Villarreal  
  Espanyol
Finished
29 Aug 2015 23:30
Real Sociedad  
  Sporting Gijon
Finished
30 Aug 2015 01:30
Barcelona  
  Malaga
Finished
30 Aug 2015 03:00
Celta de Vigo  
  Rayo Vallecano
Finished
30 Aug 2015 03:30
Real Madrid  
  Real Betis
Finished
30 Aug 2015 23:30
Eibar  
  Athletic Bilbao
Finished
31 Aug 2015 01:30
Sevilla  
  Atletico Madrid
Finished
31 Aug 2015 01:30
Valencia  
  Deportivo La Coruna
Finished
31 Aug 2015 03:30
Las Palmas  
  Levante
Finished
31 Aug 2015 03:30
Getafe  
  Granada
Finished
28 Aug 2015 02:00
Merida AD  
0:3
  Pena Sport
Finished
26 Aug 2015 01:45
Walsall  
  Brighton and Hove Al
Finished
26 Aug 2015 01:45
Crystal Palace  
1:1
  Shrewsbury Town
Finished
26 Aug 2015 01:45
Portsmouth  
  Reading
Finished
26 Aug 2015 01:45
Hartlepool United  
  Bournemouth AFC
Finished
26 Aug 2015 01:45
Fulham  
  Sheffield United
Finished
26 Aug 2015 01:45
Milton Keynes Dons  
  Cardiff City
Finished
26 Aug 2015 01:45
Hull City  
  Rochdale
Finished
26 Aug 2015 01:45
Sunderland  
  Exeter City
Finished
26 Aug 2015 01:45
Bury  
  Leicester City
Finished
26 Aug 2015 01:45
Rotherham United  
  Norwich City
Finished
26 Aug 2015 01:45
Swansea City  
  York City
Finished
26 Aug 2015 01:45
Queens Park Rangers  
  Carlisle United
Finished
26 Aug 2015 01:45
Peterborough United  
  Charlton Athletic
Finished
26 Aug 2015 01:45
Birmingham City  
  Gillingham
Finished
26 Aug 2015 01:45
Newcastle United  
  Northampton Town
Finished
26 Aug 2015 01:45
Wolverhampton  
  Barnet
Finished
26 Aug 2015 01:45
Burton Albion  
  Middlesbrough
Finished
26 Aug 2015 01:45
Luton Town  
  Stoke City
Finished
26 Aug 2015 01:45
Preston North End  
  Watford
Finished
26 Aug 2015 01:45
Doncaster Rovers  
  Ipswich Town
Finished
26 Aug 2015 01:45
Sheffield Wednesday  
  Oxford United
Finished
26 Aug 2015 02:00
West Bromwich Albion  
  Port Vale
Finished
27 Aug 2015 01:45
Barnsley  
  Everton
Finished
29 Aug 2015 18:45
Newcastle United  
  Arsenal
Finished
29 Aug 2015 21:00
Chelsea  
  Crystal Palace
Finished
29 Aug 2015 21:00
Bournemouth AFC  
  Leicester City
Finished
29 Aug 2015 21:00
Aston Villa  
  Sunderland
Finished
29 Aug 2015 21:00
Manchester City  
  Watford
Finished
29 Aug 2015 21:00
Stoke City  
  West Bromwich Albion
Finished
29 Aug 2015 21:00
Liverpool  
  West Ham United
Finished
29 Aug 2015 23:30
Tottenham  
  Everton
Finished
30 Aug 2015 19:30
Southampton  
  Norwich City
Finished
30 Aug 2015 22:00
Swansea City  
  Manchester United
Finished
29 Aug 2015 01:45
Wantage Town  
3:4
  Didcot Town
Finished
29 Aug 2015 01:45
Liverpool AFC  
3:2
  Radcliffe Borough
Finished
29 Aug 2015 01:45
St Ives Town  
1:1
  Norwich United
Finished
29 Aug 2015 01:45
Sholing  
2:4
  Swindon Supermarine
Finished
29 Aug 2015 01:45
Seven Acre and Sidcu  
1:2
  Sittingbourne
Finished
29 Aug 2015 20:00
Phoenix Sports  
2:2
  Guernsey
Finished
29 Aug 2015 21:00
North Shields  
1:1
  Kendal Town
Finished
29 Aug 2015 21:00
Silsden  
0:2
  Padiham
Finished
29 Aug 2015 21:00
Harrogate Railway At  
0:0
  Spennymoor Town
Finished
29 Aug 2015 21:00
Holker Old Boys  
0:2
  Dunston
Finished
29 Aug 2015 21:00
Tadcaster Albion  
2:5
  Colne
Finished
29 Aug 2015 21:00
Newton Aycliffe  
2:0
  Morpeth Town
Finished
29 Aug 2015 21:00
Armthorpe Welfare  
1:0
  New Mills
Finished
29 Aug 2015 21:00
Runcorn Town  
2:3
  Northwich Victoria
Finished
29 Aug 2015 21:00
Alsager Town  
2:1
  Aquaforce SL
Finished
29 Aug 2015 21:00
Moosley AFC  
1:1
  Bamber Bridge
Finished
29 Aug 2015 21:00
Burscough  
3:1
  Emley AFC
Finished
29 Aug 2015 21:00
Abbey Hey  
3:2
  Warrington Town
Finished
29 Aug 2015 21:00
Stocksbridge Park St  
1:1
  Farsley AFC
Finished
29 Aug 2015 21:00
Glossop North End  
2:1
  Prescot Cables
Finished
29 Aug 2015 21:00
Goole  
1:1
  Sheffield FC
Finished
29 Aug 2015 21:00
Trafford  
1:2
  Witton Albion
Finished
29 Aug 2015 21:00
Market Drayton Town  
2:0
  Bridgnorth AFC
Finished
29 Aug 2015 21:00
Coleshill Town  
2:1
  Stafford Rangers
Finished
29 Aug 2015 21:00
Sporting Khalsa  
4:0
  Cadbury Athletic
Finished
29 Aug 2015 21:00
Chasetown  
2:0
  Evesham
Finished
29 Aug 2015 21:00
Westfields  
1:1
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Finished
29 Aug 2015 21:00
Stourport Swifts  
1:0
  Alvechurch
Finished
29 Aug 2015 21:00
Wulfrunians  
2:0
  Romulus
Finished
29 Aug 2015 21:00
Tividale  
1:0
  Hanley Town
Finished
29 Aug 2015 21:00
Carlton Town  
1:2
  Shepshed Dynamo
Finished
29 Aug 2015 21:00
Harborough Town  
0:2
  Oadby Town
Finished
29 Aug 2015 21:00
Kirby Muxloe  
0:0
  Holwell Sports
Finished
29 Aug 2015 21:00
Loughborough Dynamo  
1:3
  Basford United
Finished
29 Aug 2015 21:00
Radford  
1:2
  Spalding United
Finished
29 Aug 2015 21:00
South Normanton Athl  
1:1
  Lincoln Utd.
Finished
29 Aug 2015 21:00
Gresley  
2:2
  Coalville
Finished
29 Aug 2015 21:00
Thurnby Nirvana  
2:4
  Belper Town
Finished
29 Aug 2015 21:00
Loughborough Univers  
1:2
  Long Eaton United
Finished
29 Aug 2015 21:00
Clipstone  
1:0
  Cleethorpes Town
Finished
29 Aug 2015 21:00
Mildenhall Town FC  
5:2
  Soham Town Rangers
Finished
29 Aug 2015 21:00
Yaxley  
4:1
  Godmanchester Rovers
Finished
29 Aug 2015 21:00
Deeping Rangers  
1:0
  Dereham Town
Finished
29 Aug 2015 21:00
Newmarket Town  
0:0
  Peterborough Sports
Finished
29 Aug 2015 21:00
London Colney  
1:3
  Potters Bar Town
Finished
29 Aug 2015 21:00
St Margaretsbury  
1:5
  Hornchurch AFC
Finished
29 Aug 2015 21:00
Welwyn Garden City  
1:0
  Waltham Abbey
Finished
29 Aug 2015 21:00
Ilford  
0:2
  Stanway Rovers FC
Finished
29 Aug 2015 21:00
Hullbridge Sports  
2:0
  Maldon and Tiptree
Finished
29 Aug 2015 21:00
Harlow Town  
5:1
  Southend Manor
Finished
29 Aug 2015 21:00
Sudbury AFC  
4:0
  Ware
Finished
29 Aug 2015 21:00
Hoddesdon Town  
0:0
  Romford
Finished
29 Aug 2015 21:00
Redbridge  
1:2
  Heybridge Swifts
Finished
29 Aug 2015 21:00
Saffron Walden Town   
2:0
  Cheshunt
Finished
29 Aug 2015 21:00
Great Wakering Rover  
0:2
  Brantham Athletic
Finished
29 Aug 2015 21:00
Basildon United  
1:0
  Long Melford
Finished
29 Aug 2015 21:00
Thurrock  
2:2
  Royston Town
Finished
29 Aug 2015 21:00
Witham Town  
1:1
  Brightlingsea Regent
Finished
29 Aug 2015 21:00
Clacton  
2:6
  Aveley
Finished
29 Aug 2015 21:00
Barton Rovers  
3:1
  Berkhamsted
Finished
29 Aug 2015 21:00
Biggleswade United  
5:3
  Chalfont St Peter
Finished
29 Aug 2015 21:00
Risborough Rangers  
0:3
  Aylesbury FC
Finished
29 Aug 2015 21:00
Sileby Rangers  
2:1
  Leighton
Finished
29 Aug 2015 21:00
Newport Pagnell Town  
1:1
  Dunstable Town
Finished
29 Aug 2015 21:00
Bedfont Sports  
1:2
  Hanwell Town
Finished
29 Aug 2015 21:00
Uxbridge  
1:0
  Northampton Spencer
Finished
29 Aug 2015 21:00
Aylesbury United  
1:2
  Northwood
Finished
29 Aug 2015 21:00
Bedford Town  
2:1
  Thrapston Town
Finished
29 Aug 2015 21:00
Cogenhoe United  
3:0
  Spelthorne Sports
Finished
29 Aug 2015 21:00
Tring Athletic  
0:2
  Arlesey Town
Finished
29 Aug 2015 21:00
Kings Langley  
0:1
  Rushden and Diamonds
Finished
29 Aug 2015 21:00
Chertsey Town  
1:4
  Kidlington
Finished
29 Aug 2015 21:00
Badshot Lea  
2:4
  Fleet Town
Finished
29 Aug 2015 21:00
Marlow  
1:1
  Godalming Town
Finished
29 Aug 2015 21:00
Brimscombe andThrupp  
2:2
  Bracknell Town
Finished
29 Aug 2015 21:00
Tuffley Rovers  
1:0
  Bishop's Cleeve
Finished
29 Aug 2015 21:00
Cheltenham Saracens  
1:0
  Milton United
Finished
29 Aug 2015 21:00
Cove  
0:7
  North Leigh
Finished
29 Aug 2015 21:00
Egham Town  
2:2
  Slimbridge
Finished
29 Aug 2015 21:00
Thatcham Town  
3:2
  Guildford City
Finished
29 Aug 2015 21:00
Hartley Wintney  
5:2
  Banbury United
Finished
29 Aug 2015 21:00
Hook Norton  
1:1
  Burnham
Finished
29 Aug 2015 21:00
Molesey FC  
7:1
  East Grinstead Town
Finished
29 Aug 2015 21:00
Ramsgate  
0:1
  Tooting and Mitcham
Finished
29 Aug 2015 21:00
Folkestone Invicta  
3:1
  Corinthian
Finished
29 Aug 2015 21:00
Herne Bay  
3:0
  Peacehaven Telscombe
Finished
29 Aug 2015 21:00
Tunbridge Wells  
1:1
  Croydon
Finished
29 Aug 2015 21:00
Cray Valley  
0:3
  Hastings Utd.
Finished
29 Aug 2015 21:00
Holmesdale  
1:10
  South Park
Finished
29 Aug 2015 21:00
Whitstable Town  
3:0
  Walton Casuals
Finished
29 Aug 2015 21:00
Three Bridges  
0:1
  Cray
Finished
29 Aug 2015 21:00
Bexhill United  
0:5
  Faversham Town
Finished
29 Aug 2015 21:00
Eastbourne United  
1:1
  Arundel FC
Finished
29 Aug 2015 21:00
Littlehampton Town  
0:1
  Thamesmead Town
Finished
29 Aug 2015 21:00
Chichester City  
0:4
  Chatham Town
Finished
29 Aug 2015 21:00
Shoreham  
1:1
  Horley Town
Finished
29 Aug 2015 21:00
Beckenham Town  
0:4
  Greenwich Borough
Finished
29 Aug 2015 21:00
Pagham  
3:1
  Corinthian-Casuals
Finished
29 Aug 2015 21:00
Worthing  
4:2
  Walton and Hersham
Finished
29 Aug 2015 21:00
Eastbourne Town  
1:1
  Whyteleafe
Finished
29 Aug 2015 21:00
Dorking Wanderers  
6:2
  Canterbury City
Finished
29 Aug 2015 21:00
Longwell Green Sport  
0:1
  Cinderford Town
Finished
29 Aug 2015 21:00
Brockenhurst  
2:1
  Yate Town
Finished
29 Aug 2015 21:00
Bradford Town  
6:3
  Christchurch
Finished
29 Aug 2015 21:00
Bristol Manor Farm  
2:0
  Bitton
Finished
29 Aug 2015 21:00
Portchester AFC  
3:1
  Totton
Finished
29 Aug 2015 21:00
Bashley  
0:4
  Mangotsfield Utd.
Finished
29 Aug 2015 21:00
Almondsbury UWE  
3:1
  Verwood Town
Finished
29 Aug 2015 21:00
Moneyfields  
1:2
  Petersfield Town
Finished
29 Aug 2015 21:00
Blackfield Langley  
1:0
  Bemerton Heath Harle
Finished
29 Aug 2015 21:00
Bridport FC  
3:3
  Sherborne Town
Finished
29 Aug 2015 21:00
Plymouth Parkway  
4:1
  Tiverton
Finished
29 Aug 2015 21:00
Larkhall Athletic  
3:2
  Buckland Athletic
Finished
29 Aug 2015 21:00
St Austell  
0:1
  Bodmin Town
Finished
29 Aug 2015 21:00
Barnstaple Town  
2:0
  Bridgwater Town
Finished
29 Aug 2015 21:00
Street  
1:2
  Witheridge
Finished
29 Aug 2015 21:00
Taunton Town  
5:1
  Odd Down
Finished
29 Aug 2015 21:00
Rugby Town  
1:0
  Coventry Sphinx
Finished
29 Aug 2015 21:00
Whitley Bay  
2:1
  Heaton Stannington
Finished
29 Aug 2015 21:00
West Auckland Town  
2:3
  Washington
Finished
29 Aug 2015 21:00
Marske United  
1:1
  Lancaster
Finished
29 Aug 2015 21:00
Consett  
2:0
  Scarborough Athletic
Finished
29 Aug 2015 21:00
Congleton Town  
4:3
  Worksop Parramore
Finished
29 Aug 2015 21:00
Runcorn Linnets  
6:0
  Pontefract Collierie
Finished
29 Aug 2015 21:00
Barton Town Old Boys  
1:2
  Droylsden
Finished
29 Aug 2015 21:00
Blackpool AFC  
1:0
  Ossett Town
Finished
29 Aug 2015 21:00
Bromsgrove Sporting  
2:6
  Hinckley AFC
Finished
29 Aug 2015 21:00
Newcastle Town  
4:0
  Continental Star
Finished
29 Aug 2015 21:00
Leek Town  
1:1
  Rocester
Finished
29 Aug 2015 21:00
Dunkirk  
4:1
  Bottesford Town
Finished
29 Aug 2015 21:00
Wisbech Town  
0:1
  Holbeach United
Finished
29 Aug 2015 21:00
Barking  
0:0
  Haringey Borough
Finished
29 Aug 2015 21:00
Whitton United  
0:3
  Kirkley Pakefield
Finished
29 Aug 2015 21:00
Ashford Town  
1:0
  Kempston Rovers
Finished
29 Aug 2015 21:00
Long Buckby  
2:1
  Daventry Town
Finished
29 Aug 2015 21:00
Wembley  
1:1
  North Greenford Unit
Finished
29 Aug 2015 21:00
Bedfont and Feltham  
1:1
  Hayes AFC
Finished
29 Aug 2015 21:00
Binfield  
1:2
  Shortwood United
Finished
29 Aug 2015 21:00
Chipstead  
0:1
  Rochester United
Finished
29 Aug 2015 21:00
Hythe Town  
0:2
  Chessington Hook Uni
Finished
29 Aug 2015 21:00
Winchester City  
5:1
  Wincanton Town
Finished
29 Aug 2015 21:00
Hamworthy United  
4:1
  Andover Town
Finished
29 Aug 2015 21:00
Cowes Sports FC  
0:5
  Wimborne Town
Finished
29 Aug 2015 21:00
Ashington  
1:2
  Thackley
Finished
29 Aug 2015 21:00
Bishop Auckland  
1:2
  Jarrow Roofing Boldo
Finished
29 Aug 2015 21:00
Guisborough Town  
4:2
  Newcastle Benfield F
Finished
29 Aug 2015 21:00
Northwich 1874  
1:2
  Maltby Main
Finished
29 Aug 2015 21:00
Wroxham  
3:2
  Fakenham Town
Finished
30 Aug 2015 19:00
Barkingside  
1:2
  Ipswich Wanderers
Finished
30 Aug 2015 21:00
Pickering Town CFC  
1:5
  Clitheroe
Finished
30 Aug 2015 21:00
Thetford Town  
3:5
  Bury Town
Finished
30 Aug 2015 21:00
Stansted  
0:0
  Tilbury
Finished
30 Aug 2015 21:00
Erith Town  
2:4
  Horsham YMCA
Finished
30 Aug 2015 21:00
Erith and Belvedere  
1:2
  Carshalton Athletic
Finished
30 Aug 2015 21:00
Beaconsfield Sycob  
3:0
  Raunds Town
Finished
31 Aug 2015 21:00
Atherton Collieries  
1:2
  Brighouse Town
Finished
31 Aug 2015 21:00
Tower Hamlets  
1:5
  Cockfosters
Finished
31 Aug 2015 21:00
Horsham  
1:2
  Deal Town