LAST MATCH

Finished
17 Jul 2014 08:00
Lanus  
  Atletico MG
Finished
15 Jul 2014 23:30
Valletta  
  FK Qarabagh
Finished
15 Jul 2014 23:45
Slovan Bratislava  
  TNS
Finished
16 Jul 2014 00:00
BATE Borisov  
  Skenderbeu
Finished
16 Jul 2014 00:00
Sheriff Tiraspol  
  Sutjeska Niksic
Finished
16 Jul 2014 00:30
Zrinjski  
  NK Maribor
Finished
16 Jul 2014 01:00
Rabotnicki  
  HJK Helsinki
Finished
16 Jul 2014 01:45
Cliftonville  
  Debrecen
Finished
16 Jul 2014 01:45
Dinamo Zagreb  
  Zalgiris Vilnius
Finished
16 Jul 2014 01:45
Sparta Prague  
  Tallinna FC Levadia
Finished
16 Jul 2014 01:45
Partizan Belgrade  
  HB Torshavn
Finished
16 Jul 2014 02:00
KR Reykjavik  
  Celtic
Finished
17 Jul 2014 00:00
Dinamo Tbilisi  
  FK Aktobe Lento
Finished
17 Jul 2014 00:00
Malmo FF  
  Ventspils
Finished
17 Jul 2014 00:00
Ludogorets Razgrad  
  F91 Dudelange
Finished
17 Jul 2014 00:30
Stromsgodset  
  Steaua Bucuresti
Finished
17 Jul 2014 01:45
Legia Warsaw  
  St. Patricks
Finished
17 Jul 2014 20:00
FC Astana  
  Hapoel Tel Aviv
Finished
17 Jul 2014 21:00
Kairat Almaty  
  Esbjerg fB
Finished
17 Jul 2014 22:00
Kosice  
  Liberec
Finished
17 Jul 2014 22:00
FC Neftci Baku  
  Luka Koper
Finished
17 Jul 2014 22:00
Laci  
  Zorya Luhansk
Finished
17 Jul 2014 22:30
Trencin  
  Vojvodina Novi Sad
Finished
17 Jul 2014 22:30
Buducnost P.  
  Omonia Nicosia
Finished
17 Jul 2014 22:30
Dinamo Minsk  
  MyPa
Finished
17 Jul 2014 23:00
RoPS  
  Asteras Tripolis
Finished
17 Jul 2014 23:00
Atlantas  
  FC Shakhtyor Karagan
Finished
17 Jul 2014 23:00
Ruch Chorzow  
  Vaduz
Finished
17 Jul 2014 23:00
Nomme JK Kalju  
  Lech Poznan
Finished
17 Jul 2014 23:00
FC Zestafoni  
  Spartak Trnava
Finished
17 Jul 2014 23:00
IF Elfsborg  
  FK Inter Baku
Finished
17 Jul 2014 23:30
Petrolul  
  Flamurtari
Finished
17 Jul 2014 23:45
Botev Plovdiv  
  St. Polten
Finished
18 Jul 2014 00:00
Neman  
  FH Hafnarfjordur
Finished
18 Jul 2014 00:00
Mlada Boleslav  
  Siroki Brijeg
Finished
18 Jul 2014 00:00
Brommapojkarna  
  Crusaders
Finished
18 Jul 2014 00:00
Rosenborg  
  Sligo Rovers
Finished
18 Jul 2014 00:30
CFR Cluj  
  Jagodina
Finished
18 Jul 2014 00:30
Luzern  
  St. Johnstone
Finished
18 Jul 2014 00:30
CSKA Sofia  
  Zimbru Chisinau
Finished
18 Jul 2014 00:45
Litex Lovech  
  Diosgyor
Finished
18 Jul 2014 01:00
Zulte-Waregem  
  Zawisza
Finished
18 Jul 2014 01:00
Gyor  
  IFK Goteborg
Finished
18 Jul 2014 01:00
Vikingur Gota  
  Tromso
Finished
18 Jul 2014 01:30
Molde  
  Nova Gorica
Finished
18 Jul 2014 01:30
Split  
  Hapoel Beer Sheva
Finished
18 Jul 2014 01:30
JK Sillamae Kalev  
  FC Krasnodar
Finished
18 Jul 2014 01:30
Metalurg Skopje  
  Zeljeznicar
Finished
18 Jul 2014 01:30
Rijeka  
  Ferencvaros
Finished
18 Jul 2014 01:30
Bursaspor  
  Chikhura Sachkhere
Finished
18 Jul 2014 01:45
Linfield FC  
  AIK Stockholm
Finished
18 Jul 2014 01:45
Aberdeen  
  FC Groningen
Finished
18 Jul 2014 01:45
Motherwell  
  Stjarnan Gardabae
Finished
18 Jul 2014 01:45
Dundalk  
  Hajduk Split
Finished
18 Jul 2014 01:45
Derry City  
  Shakhter Soligorsk
Finished
18 Jul 2014 02:00
Sarajevo  
  Haugesund
Finished
18 Jul 2014 02:05
Cukaricki Belgrade  
  Grodig
Finished
19 Jul 2014 23:00
Portugal U19  
  Israel U19
Finished
19 Jul 2014 23:30
Hungary U19  
  Austria U19
Finished
19 Jul 2014 22:15
Ukraine U19  
  Serbia U19
Finished
20 Jul 2014 01:15
Bulgaria U19  
  Germany U19
Finished
20 Jul 2014 09:00
Deportivo Petapa  
  Guastatoya
Finished
21 Jul 2014 00:00
Suchitepequez  
  Malacateco
Finished
21 Jul 2014 00:00
CSD Municipal  
  Xelaju MC
Finished
21 Jul 2014 00:05
Universidad de San C  
  Antigua GFC
Finished
21 Jul 2014 01:00
Coatepeque  
  Marquense
Finished
21 Jul 2014 01:00
Penarol La Mesilla  
  Club Comunicaciones
Finished
15 Jul 2014 19:00
Singapore Armed Forc  
  Geylang United FC
Finished
17 Jul 2014 19:00
DPMM  
  Woodlands Wellington
Finished
17 Jul 2014 19:00
Home United  
  Hougang
Finished
18 Jul 2014 19:00
Geylang United FC  
  Albirex Niigata FC
Finished
18 Jul 2014 19:00
Tanjong Pagar  
  Singapore Armed Forc
Finished
19 Jul 2014 19:00
Tampines Rovers FC  
  Police SA
Finished
19 Jul 2014 19:00
Balestier Khalsa  
  Singapore Recreation
Finished
21 Jul 2014 19:00
Geylang United FC  
0:0
  DPMM
Finished
21 Jul 2014 19:00
Tanjong Pagar  
0:0
  Hougang
Finished
16 Jul 2014 00:00
Nurnberg Am.  
  Memmingen
Finished
16 Jul 2014 00:00
Ingolstadt Am.  
  Illertissen
Finished
18 Jul 2014 23:30
Schalding-Heining  
  Burghausen
Finished
19 Jul 2014 00:00
Eintracht Bamberg 20  
  Augsburg Am.
Finished
19 Jul 2014 00:00
Seligenporten  
  Ingolstadt Am.
Finished
19 Jul 2014 19:00
Bayern Munchen Am.  
  Heimstetten
Finished
19 Jul 2014 19:00
Nurnberg Am.  
  Wurzburger
Finished
19 Jul 2014 19:00
Bayreuth  
  Buchbach
Finished
19 Jul 2014 19:00
Garching  
  Munchen 1860 Am.
Finished
20 Jul 2014 19:00
Greuther Furth Am.  
  Schweinfurt
Finished
19 Jul 2014 22:30
Podbrezova  
  Spartak Myjava
Finished
20 Jul 2014 00:00
Dukla B. Bystrica  
  Senica
Finished
20 Jul 2014 00:30
Zlate Moravce  
  Ruzomberok
Finished
21 Jul 2014 00:00
Dunajska Streda  
0:0
  Spartak Trnava
Finished
21 Jul 2014 00:30
Zilina  
  Kosice
Finished
19 Jul 2014 01:00
NK CM Celje  
  Zavrc
Finished
19 Jul 2014 22:00
Olimpija Ljubljana  
  Krka
Finished
20 Jul 2014 01:05
NK Maribor  
  Rudar Velenje
Finished
20 Jul 2014 23:00
Radomlje  
  Luka Koper
Finished
21 Jul 2014 01:00
Nova Gorica  
  NK Domzale
Finished
17 Jul 2014 00:33
Austria Salzburg  
  BW Linz
Finished
19 Jul 2014 15:15
Aritma Praha  
  Banik Sous
Finished
19 Jul 2014 22:00
Litomerice  
  Novy Bor
Finished
19 Jul 2014 22:00
Spartak Chrastava  
  Vilemov
Finished
19 Jul 2014 22:00
Uvaly  
  Dobrovice
Finished
19 Jul 2014 22:00
Uhersky Brod  
  Slavicin
Finished
20 Jul 2014 21:00
Slavoj Kolovec  
  Susice
Finished
20 Jul 2014 22:00
Nove Straseci  
  Horovicko
Finished
20 Jul 2014 22:00
Nachod Destne  
  Pencin-Turnov
Finished
20 Jul 2014 22:00
Slavoj Zatec  
  Karlovy Vary
Finished
20 Jul 2014 22:00
Tasovice  
  Stara Rise
Finished
20 Jul 2014 22:00
Stitna nad Vlar  
  Brumov
Finished
20 Jul 2014 22:00
Nejdek  
  Hvezda Cheb
Finished
20 Jul 2014 22:00
Haje  
  Jiloviste
Finished
20 Jul 2014 22:00
Drazice  
  Slavoj Cesky Krumlov
Finished
20 Jul 2014 22:00
Neratovice  
  Zlicin
Finished
20 Jul 2014 22:00
Krupka  
  Lovochemie Lovosice
Finished
20 Jul 2014 22:00
Klatovy  
  Rokycany
Finished
20 Jul 2014 22:00
LoKo Chomutov  
  Doubravka
Finished
20 Jul 2014 22:00
Tyniste nad Orlici  
  Trutnov
Finished
20 Jul 2014 22:00
Hodonín-Sardice  
  Blansko
Finished
20 Jul 2014 22:00
Mutenice  
  Breclav
Finished
20 Jul 2014 22:00
Frydlant  
  Novy Jicin
Finished
20 Jul 2014 22:00
Jiskra Rymarov  
  Mohelnice
Finished
20 Jul 2014 22:00
Havlickuv Brod  
  Lisen
Finished
20 Jul 2014 22:00
Velke Karlovice  
  Valasske Mezirici
Finished
20 Jul 2014 22:30
Kozlovice  
  Prerov
Finished
19 Jul 2014 07:00
Limanovia  
0:3
  Kotwica Kolobrzeg
Finished
19 Jul 2014 17:00
Stal Rzeszow II  
0:2
  Swit
Finished
19 Jul 2014 21:00
Piast Karnin  
0:5
  Rakow C.
Finished
19 Jul 2014 21:00
Olimpia Zambrow  
0:3
  Rozwoj Katowice
Finished
19 Jul 2014 22:00
Olimpia Elblag  
7:0
  Calisia Kalisz
Finished
19 Jul 2014 22:00
Pogon Siedlce  
2:1
  Bytovia Bytow
Finished
19 Jul 2014 22:00
Warta Poznan  
0:3
  Wisla Pulawy
Finished
19 Jul 2014 22:00
Radomiak Radom  
3:0
  Sokol Ostroda
Finished
19 Jul 2014 22:00
Pelikan Lowicz  
0:0
  Lechia T. Mazowiecki
Finished
19 Jul 2014 22:00
Lublin  
5:0
  Jarota Jarocin
Finished
19 Jul 2014 22:00
Odra Opole  
5:0
  Garbarnia Krakow
Finished
19 Jul 2014 22:00
Stal Rzeszow  
5:0
  Concordia Elblag
Finished
19 Jul 2014 22:00
Trzebinia Siersza  
0:2
  Legionovia Legionowo
Finished
19 Jul 2014 22:00
Podlasie Biala Podla  
1:1
  Gornik Walbrzych
Finished
19 Jul 2014 22:00
Wissa Szczuczyn  
0:2
  Znicz Pruszkow
Finished
19 Jul 2014 22:00
Unia Solec Kujawski  
2:1
  Kluczbork
Finished
19 Jul 2014 22:00
Zielona Gora  
0:3
  Wigry Suwalki
Finished
19 Jul 2014 22:00
Sparta Jazgarzew  
4:1
  Stal Mielec
Finished
19 Jul 2014 22:00
Ruch Zdzieszowice  
1:1
  Ostrovia
Finished
19 Jul 2014 22:00
Pawlowice Slaskie  
1:2
  Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Finished
19 Jul 2014 22:00
Sokol Kleczew  
0:0
  Zaglebie S.
Finished
19 Jul 2014 23:00
Polkowice  
1:1
  Stal Stalowa Wola
Finished
19 Jul 2014 23:00
Polonia Bytom  
1:0
  Lysica Bodzentyn
Finished
20 Jul 2014 00:00
Zaglebie Lubin II  
1:3
  Chrobry Glogow
Finished
20 Jul 2014 20:00
Brda Przechlewo  
1:4
  Gryf Wejherowo
Finished
19 Jul 2014 23:30
San Marcos  
  Colo Colo
Finished
20 Jul 2014 02:30
Universidad Catolica  
  Antofagasta
Finished
20 Jul 2014 05:01
Santiago Wanderers  
  Barnechea
Finished
20 Jul 2014 07:30
Audax Italiano  
  Union Espanola
Finished
20 Jul 2014 23:30
Palestino  
  Cobreloa
Finished
21 Jul 2014 02:30
Union La Calera  
  O'Higgins
Finished
21 Jul 2014 02:30
Huachipato  
  Atletico Nublense
Finished
21 Jul 2014 02:30
Iquique  
  Univ. Concepcion
Finished
21 Jul 2014 05:01
Univ. de Chile  
  Cobresal
Finished
19 Jul 2014 08:00
Arabe Unido  
0:1
  Alianza Chilibre
Finished
19 Jul 2014 09:00
San Francisco FC  
0:0
  Tauro
Finished
19 Jul 2014 09:00
Atletico Chiriqui  
0:0
  Plaza Amador
Finished
20 Jul 2014 04:00
Chepo  
1:2
  Sporting San Migueli
Finished
20 Jul 2014 06:00
Chorrillo  
0:0
  Independiente La Cho
Finished
16 Jul 2014 21:30
Progresul FV  
4:1
  Sporting Suceava